A


ParlamentarioGrupo ParlamentarioFecha alta-fecha baja
Agirre Garitaonandia, JasoneGP EH Bildu(21.10.2016 - )
Aguirre Arizmendi, IñakiGP EA-NV(21.10.2016 - )
Aiartza Zallo, JonGP EA-NV(21.10.2016 - )
Alonso Aranegui, AlfonsoGP PV-ETP(21.10.2016 - )
Andueza Lorenzo, EnekoGP SV-EE(21.10.2016 - )
Arana Varas, EukeneGP EP(21.10.2016 - )
Arregi Romarate, AmaiaGP EA-NV(21.10.2016 - )
Arrizabalaga Arruza, LeixuriGP EA-NV(21.10.2016 - )
Arruabarrena Azpitarte, MikelGP EA-NV(21.10.2016 - )
Arzuaga Gumuzio, JulenGP EH Bildu(21.10.2016 - )
Álvarez Martínez, GorkaGP EA-NV(18.04.2017 - )

B


ParlamentarioGrupo ParlamentarioFecha alta-fecha baja
Barrio Baroja, CarmeloGP PV-ETP(21.10.2016 - )
Becerra Carollo, Jose RamónGP EP(21.10.2016 - )
Berasaluze Lazkano, IruneGP EA-NV(21.10.2016 - )
Berriozabal Bóveda, JoneGP EA-NV(21.10.2016 - )
Betolaza San Miguel, AmaiaGP EA-NV(21.10.2016 - )
Blanco de Angulo, EvaGP EH Bildu(21.10.2016 - )
Bollain Urbieta, JulenGP EP(21.10.2016 - )

C


ParlamentarioGrupo ParlamentarioFecha alta-fecha baja
Casanova Alonso, IkerGP EH Bildu(21.10.2016 - )
Castelo de Sa, AlexiaGP SV-EE(21.10.2016 - )
Corcuera Leunda, SusanaGP SV-EE(21.10.2016 - )

D


ParlamentarioGrupo ParlamentarioFecha alta-fecha baja
Damborenea Basterrechea, AntonioGP PV-ETP(21.10.2016 - )
de Bengoechea Estrade, JuanaGP PV-ETP(21.10.2016 - )

E


ParlamentarioGrupo ParlamentarioFecha alta-fecha baja
Egibar Artola, JosebaGP EA-NV(21.10.2016 - )
Estarrona Elizondo, JosuGP EH Bildu(21.10.2016 - )
Etxebarrieta Legrand, OihanaGP EH Bildu(21.10.2016 - )

G


ParlamentarioGrupo ParlamentarioFecha alta-fecha baja
García Larrimbe, EdurneGP EP(21.10.2016 - )
Garrido Knörr, LauraGP PV-ETP(21.10.2016 - )
Goirizelaia Ordorika, JoneGP EH Bildu(21.10.2016 - )
Gorospe Elezkano, Miren JosuneGP EA-NV(21.10.2016 - )
Grajales Rodríguez, UnaiGP EA-NV(21.10.2016 - )
Guanche Suárez, TinixaraGP EP(21.10.2016 - )
Gurrutxaga Uranga, MaialenGP EA-NV(13.12.2016 - )

H


ParlamentarioGrupo ParlamentarioFecha alta-fecha baja
Hernandez Hidalgo, JonGP EP(21.10.2016 - )

I


ParlamentarioGrupo ParlamentarioFecha alta-fecha baja
Iriarte Okiñena, MaddalenGP EH Bildu(21.10.2016 - )
Iturrate Ibarra, IñigoGP EA-NV(21.10.2016 - )

K


ParlamentarioGrupo ParlamentarioFecha alta-fecha baja
Kortajarena Ibañez, NereaGP EH Bildu(21.10.2016 - )

L


ParlamentarioGrupo ParlamentarioFecha alta-fecha baja
Larrauri Aranguren, EstíbalizGP EA-NV(05.12.2016 - )
Larrion Ruiz de Gauna, MirenGP EH Bildu(21.10.2016 - )
Latxaga Ugartemendia, DavidGP EA-NV(21.10.2016 - )
Llanos Gómez, NereaGP PV-ETP(21.10.2016 - )
Lopez de Arroyabe Saez de Maturana, EvaGP EH Bildu(21.10.2016 - )
López de Ocariz López de Munain, M.ª del CarmenGP PV-ETP(21.10.2016 - )

M


ParlamentarioGrupo ParlamentarioFecha alta-fecha baja
Macazaga Saenz, CristinaGP EP(21.10.2016 - )
Martinez Zatón, IñigoGP EP(21.10.2016 - )
Martínez Hierro, LanderGP EP(21.10.2016 - )
Mendia Cueva, IdoiaGP SV-EE(21.10.2016 - )
Mendizabal Mendizabal, GarbiñeGP EA-NV(21.10.2016 - )
Molina Pérez, RakelGP EA-NV(04.01.2017 - )

O


ParlamentarioGrupo ParlamentarioFecha alta-fecha baja
Orbegozo Uribe, KermanGP EA-NV(21.10.2016 - )
Oregi Bastarrika, Ana IsabelGP EA-NV(21.10.2016 - )
Otalora Ariño, BegoñaGP EA-NV(13.12.2016 - )
Otamendi Tolosa, MaiderGP EH Bildu(21.10.2016 - )
Otero Gabirondo, MikelGP EH Bildu(21.10.2016 - )

P


ParlamentarioGrupo ParlamentarioFecha alta-fecha baja
Pastor Garrido, José AntonioGP SV-EE(21.10.2016 - )
Pinedo Bustamante, LeireGP EH Bildu(21.10.2016 - )
Prieto San Vicente, TxarliGP SV-EE(21.10.2016 - )

R


ParlamentarioGrupo ParlamentarioFecha alta-fecha baja
Ramírez-Escudero Isusi, Juan CarlosGP EA-NV(21.10.2016 - )
Rojo Solana, NataliaGP SV-EE(21.10.2016 - )
Romero Pozo, RafaelaGP SV-EE(21.10.2016 - )
Ruiz de Arbulo Cerio, JavierGP PV-ETP(04.01.2017 - )

S


ParlamentarioGrupo ParlamentarioFecha alta-fecha baja
Sánchez Martín, GloriaGP SV-EE(21.10.2016 - )
Semper Pascual, Francisco de BorjaGP PV-ETP(21.10.2016 - )

T


ParlamentarioGrupo ParlamentarioFecha alta-fecha baja
Tejeria Otermin, BakartxoGP EA-NV(21.10.2016 - )
Tellería Orriols, Luis JavierGP EA-NV(21.10.2016 - )

U


ParlamentarioGrupo ParlamentarioFecha alta-fecha baja
Ubera Aranzeta, RebekaGP EH Bildu(21.10.2016 - )
Ugarte Zubizarreta, LarraitzGP EH Bildu(21.10.2016 - )
Uribe-Etxebarria Apalategi, LukeGP EA-NV(21.10.2016 - )
Urizar Karetxe, PelloGP EH Bildu(21.10.2016 - )
Uría Serrano, Juan LuisGP EP(21.10.2016 - )
Urkullu Renteria, IñigoGP EA-NV(21.10.2016 - )
Urrutia Oianguren, AitorGP EA-NV(21.10.2016 - )
Urruzuno Urresti, UnaiGP EH Bildu(21.10.2016 - )

Z


ParlamentarioGrupo ParlamentarioFecha alta-fecha baja
Zabala Artano, Maria PilarGP EP(21.10.2016 - )
Zorrilla Ibañez, JosebaGP EA-NV(21.10.2016 - )